Travelite Basics 51
Photos 12 |
Travelite Basics 51 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Travelite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Travelite.
Buy Travelite Basics 51
All prices 8 →Сумка Travelite Basics 51 л TL096343-20 | 3 086 ₴ |
Дорожньо-спортивна сумка Travelite Basics Anthracite 51л (TL096343-04) 971 | 3 086 ₴ |
Сумка Travelite Basics 51 л TL096343-19 | 3 086 ₴ |
Сумка Travelite Basics 51 л TL096343-10 | 3 086 ₴ |
Сумка Travelite Basics 51 л TL096343-04 | 3 086 ₴ |
like a feather
The German-made Travelite Basics 51 bag is designed for comfortable travel and going to the gym. With medium dimensions (60x34x27 cm) and a volume of 51 liters, it weighs only 0.9 kg, so it is suitable for men, women and even young athletes. The manufacturer uses a light and durable type of polyester, resistant to stretching and damage. It is easily cleaned of impurities.
Convenient and practical
The main compartment opens wide for stowage and easy access at any time. It uses a double zipper system, which allows you to use a padlock to prevent theft at the airport or during training. The two internal zippered mesh pockets in the top hatch are great for storing small items so you don't have to look for them in the middle of everything. There are three zippered pockets on the outside. You can put a power bank, phone, documents, money in the side ones, and the wide front one will place the used uniform and shoes.
The bag can be transported in different ways. Traditional carrying in the hands is provided by two main straps, connected by a soft pad with Velcro. For loading into the luggage compartment and moving together, side handles are provided.