Triangle TR259 215/60 R17 96H
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Triangle TR259 215/60 R17 96H 215/60 R17 96 H 215/60 R17 96 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Triangle TR259 215/60 R17 96H
All prices 29 →Triangle AdvanteX SUV TR259 215/60 R17 96H | 2 532 ₴ |
Triangle ADVANTEX SUV TR259 215/60 R17 96H (9022210193) | 3 900 ₴ |
Triangle AdvanteX SUV TR259 (215/60R17 96H) | 2 382 ₴ |
Triangle TR259 215/60 R17 96H | 2 918 ₴ |
Летние шины Triangle AdvanteX SUV TR259 215/60 R17 96H 1001113545 | 2 751 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I didn’t dare to stop on Chinese tyres for a long time, but I took a chance. I bought a 245/60/18 model TR259. Initially I liked the look. It is very similar to high-quality rubber, not inferior to brands. quiet. Let's see how it will behave on a wet road. Bravo-China! For such a price, just a BALL! Price, balancing, not noisy, soft. Until I saw it. use Triangle TR259 245/60 R18 105H less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Triangle TR259 215/60 R17 96H configurations
Price for Triangle TR259 215/60 R17 96H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Triangle TR259 215/60 R17 96H | from 2 382 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Triangle TR259 215/60 R17 96V | from 2 718 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →