TRISTAR SA-1120
TRISTAR SA-1120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TRISTAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TRISTAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TRISTAR SA-1120
All prices 6 →Tristar SA-1120 | 667 ₴ |
Сендвічниця TRISTAR SA-1120 | 479 ₴ |
Сендвічниця TRISTAR SA-1120 | 499 ₴ |
Сендвичница Tristar SA-1120 | 781 ₴ |
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers TRISTAR SA-1120:
- Weight — 1.13 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →