Truper 16540 (MD-10F)
Photos 13 |
Truper 16540 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Truper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Truper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Truper 16540
All prices 6 →Кувалда TRUPER 5 кг MD-10F | 1 650 ₴ |
Кувалда Truper MD-10F скловолокно 5кг 910 мм | 1 650 ₴ |
Кувалда TRUPER 5 кг MD-10F | 1 650 ₴ |
Кувалда Truper ручка зі скловолокна 5 кг 910 мм (MD-10F) | 1 650 ₴ |
Кувалда з скловолоконною ручкою Truper MD-10F 5 кг 910 мм | 1 766 ₴ |
Кувалда TRUPER MD-10F 5кг 910мм | 1 650 ₴ |
Truper 16540 configurations
Price for Truper 16540 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Truper 19884 | from 1 170 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Truper 16538 | from 1 398 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Truper 16540 | from 1 650 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Truper 16546 | from 2 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →