Truper CAT-60ND (CAT-60ND)
Truper CAT-60ND |
|
Reinforced pneumatic tyre.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Truper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Truper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Truper CAT-60ND
All prices 9 →Тачка будівельна Truper з посиленими шинами 100 л (CAT-60ND) | 5 400 ₴ |
Візок будівельний TRUPER 16" 100л (CAT-60ND) | 5 400 ₴ |
Тачка будівельна Truper з посиленою пневматичною шиною 16" 100 л (CAT-60ND | 5 400 ₴ |
Тачка будівельна Truper з посиленою пневматичною шиною 16" 100 л (CAT-60ND | 6 884 ₴ |
Тачка Truper CAT-60ND будівельна з посиленою пневматичною шиною 16" (nd), | 5 400 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →