Truper Mach-18
Videos 6 |
Truper Mach-18 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Truper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Truper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Truper Mach-18
All prices 10 →Мачете Truper Double Filo у чохлі 66 см (MACH-18X) | 990 ₴ |
Мачете Truper Doble Filo (MACH-18X) | 990 ₴ |
Мачете Truper Double Edge 62.5 см (MACH-18) | 581 ₴ |
Мачете Truper Double Edge 460 мм (MACH-18) | 581 ₴ |
Мачете Truper Doble Filo (MACH-18X) | 1 365 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features knife / multitool Truper Mach-18:
- File on butt
We recommendCompare using chart →