Truper TAV-D right cut
Photos 4 |
Truper TAV-D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Truper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Truper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Truper TAV-D right cut
Ножиці по металу Truper правий різ (TAV-D) | 399 ₴ |
Ножиці для металу Truper правий різ (1045-1050 сталь) (TAV-D) | 399 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Truper з правим різом (TAV-D) | 399 ₴ |
Truper TAV-D configurations
Price for Truper TAV-D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Truper TAV-R flat cut | from 399 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Truper TAV-I left cut | from 399 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Truper TAV-D right cut | from 399 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →