Truper TAV-I left cut
Photos 4 |
Truper TAV-I |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Truper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Truper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Truper TAV-I left cut
Ножиці для металу Truper лівий різ (1045-1050 сталь) (TAV-I) | 399 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Truper з лівим різом (TAV-I) | 399 ₴ |
Ножиці з металу TRUPER TAV-I | 399 ₴ |
Truper TAV-I configurations
Price for Truper TAV-I |
---|---|---|---|---|
Truper TAV-R flat cut | from 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Truper TAV-I left cut | from 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Truper TAV-D right cut | from 399 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →