Tunturi PT60 Power Tower
Photos 10 |
Tunturi PT60 Power Tower |
|
Bench for bench press and twisting
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tunturi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tunturi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tunturi PT60 Power Tower
Прочий тренажер Tunturi PT60 Power Tower (17TSPT6000) | 13 584 ₴ |
інший тренажер Tunturi PT60 Power Tower (17TSPT6000) | 13 584 ₴ |
Комбінований верстат Tunturi PT60 Power Tower 17TSPT6000 | 13 583 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →