Turbat Shanta 2
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Turbat Shanta 2
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:2
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:aluminium
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyester
Weight:2.35 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Turbat Shanta 2
All prices 14 →Палатка Turbat SHANTA 2, sand (012.005.0177) 168474 | 8 495 ₴ |
Намет Turbat Shanta 2 - пісочний 012.005.0177 | 9 770 ₴ |
Палатка Turbat Shanta 2 sand - песочный - Uni (012.005.0177) | 8 495 ₴ |
Намет Turbat Shanta 2 - пісочний 012.005.0177 | 8 495 ₴ |
Намет Turbat SHANTA 2 sand пісочний | 8 495 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →