Ugreen LP280
Photos 13 |
Ugreen LP280 |
|
Tilt adjustment: 5 - 45 °, height adjustment: 179 - 250 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ugreen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ugreen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ugreen LP280
All prices 11 →Тримач і док-станція Ugreen Desk Holder LP280 Adjustable Black (80194) | 588 ₴ |
Держатель и док-станция Ugreen Desk Holder LP280 Adjustable Black (80194) | 582 ₴ |
Ugreen LP280 Adjustable Desk Phone Holder Black (80194) | 529 ₴ |
Ugreen LP280 Adjustable Desk Phone Holder 80194 | 599 ₴ |
UGREEN LP280 Black (80194) LP280Black(80194) | 599 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →