UleFone Armor Pad 2 256 GB
Videos 1Photos 7 |
UleFone Armor Pad 2 256 GB
System:Android 13
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:2000х1200 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G99
Camera:48 MP
Selfie camera:16 MP
Battery capacity:18600 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:1018 g
Powerful flashlight on the back of the case (750 lm, 383 LEDs, 5.5 W, IPX8). Video recording with the main camera in 2K resolution. Customizable side button. NFC module with payment support. Barometer. uSmart port for connecting accessories.
Includes wrist grip and protective film.
All specifications
Specifications Armor Pad 2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UleFone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UleFone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UleFone Armor Pad 2 256 GB
All prices 61 →Планшет Ulefone Armor Pad 2 4G 8/256GB Black (6937748735700) | 13 253 ₴ |
Планшет Ulefone Armor Pad 2 8/256GB LTE Black | 10 449 ₴ |
Планшет Ulefone Armor Pad 2 8/256GB Lte Black | 10 553 ₴ |
Планшет UleFone Armor Pad 2 8/256GB Lte Yellow | 11 039 ₴ |
Планшет UleFone Armor Pad 2 8/256GB Lte Yellow | 10 840 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tablet UleFone Armor Pad 2:
- Connection of endoscopes E01/E02, microscope C01
- LED for notifications
- 8GB RAM Expansion Function
We recommendCompare using chart →