UPPAbaby Mesa i-Size
Videos 6Photos 8 |
UPPAbaby Mesa i-Size |
|
Isofix system (Smartsecure) not included in the basic package
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UPPAbaby 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UPPAbaby.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UPPAbaby Mesa i-Size
Автокрісло UPPAbaby MESA i-Size EMMETT (зелений меланж), 817609018271 | 11 240 ₴ |
Автокрісло UPPAbaby MESA i-Size JORDAN (графітово-сірий меланж), 817609018 | 11 240 ₴ |
Автокрісло UPPAbaby MESA i-Size GREGORY (синій меланж), 817609018264 | 11 240 ₴ |
Автокрісло UPPAbaby MESA i-Size JAKE (чорний), 817609018240 | 11 240 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →