VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 5 L (GS60577M4)
VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Original lubricant for modern passenger cars of the VAG concern: gasoline and diesel cars of the brands Volkswagen, Audi, Skoda and Seat. The product can be poured into engines for which the use of low-viscosity oils with VW 508.00/509.00 approvals is prescribed. The oil viscosity grade according to SAE is indicated by the index 0W-20. VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 5L is produced according to a recipe from synthetic components with the addition of a package of functional additives.
And most importantly, the low content of sulfated ash, sulfur and phosphorus (Low SAPS) ensures full compatibility of the product with particulate filters and exhaust gas catalytic converters. The oil minimizes friction in the moving parts of engines, protects against the occurrence and spread of corrosion, prevents the deposition of soot and soot, and has excellent cleaning properties. Particularly low viscosity speeds up the cold start of the power unit in cold winter weather. The product is characterized by high resistance to wear and aging, making the oil suitable for extended service intervals for vehicles.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VAG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VAG.
Buy VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 5 L
All prices 16 →Масло моторное синтетическое VAG Longlife IV (508 00/509 00) 0W-20 5л GS60 | 2 220 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична VAG LongLife IV FE 0W-20, 5л (GS60577M4) GS60577M | 2 244 ₴ |
Моторное масло VAG Longlife IV (508 00/509 00) 0W-20 (Канистра 5л) GS60577 | 2 324 ₴ |
Моторное масло VW AUDI Longlife IV FE 0W-20 (5л.) AG-0372598 | 2 759 ₴ |
Моторна олива VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 5л (G S60 577 M4 EUR) G S60 577 M4 | 2 564 ₴ |
VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 configurations
Price for VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 1 L | from 477 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
VAG Longlife IV FE 0W-20 5 L | from 2 220 ₴ | 17 offers |