Vagnerplast Penelope 170x70 cm
Photos 3 |
Vagnerplast Penelope 170x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vagnerplast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vagnerplast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vagnerplast Penelope 170x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Vagnerplast PENELOPE 170x70 VPBA177PEN2E-01 | 13 200 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Vagnerplast Penelope 170x70 см (VPBA177PEN2E-04) | 20 999 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VAGNERPLAST Penelope 1700x700 bianco VPBA177PEN2E-04 | 18 260 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна Vagnerplast Penelope 170 см VPBA177PEN2E-01/NO + ніжки | 17 600 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →