Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 75/6 A 230 V 4 kW 230 V
Videos 1Photos 4 | 296 600 ₴ Buy! Тепловой насос Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 75/6 A 230 В 0010023443Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 75/6 A 230 V 4 kW 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 75/6 A 230 V configurations
Price for Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 75/6 A 230 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 35/6 A 230 V 3 kW 230 V | from 260 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 55/6 A 230 V 3 kW 230 V | from 260 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 75/6 A 230 V 4 kW 230 V | from 296 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 105/6 A 230 V 8 kW 230 V | from 464 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 105/6 A 400 V 8 kW 400 V | from 473 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 125/6 A 230 V 8 kW 230 V | from 483 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM plus VWL 125/6 A 400 V 8 kW 400 V | from 486 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →