Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 125/5 AS 230V 11 kW 230 V (0010021636)
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 125/5 AS 230V 11 kW 230 V |
|
Requires an indoor unit to work.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 125/5 AS 230V configurations
Price for Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 125/5 AS 230V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 35/5 AS 230V 3 kW 230 V | from 247 299 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 55/5 AS 230V 4 kW 230 V | from 257 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 75/5 AS 230V 6 kW 230 V | from 275 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 105/5 AS 230V 10 kW 230 V | from 348 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 105/5 AS 400V 10 kW 400 V | from 353 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 125/5 AS 230V 11 kW 230 V | from 372 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vaillant aroTHERM split VWL 125/5 AS 400V 11 kW 400 V | from 383 099 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →