Valera Swiss'X PulseCare (101.20/I)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Valera Swiss'X PulseCare |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Valera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Valera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Valera Swiss'X PulseCare
All prices 6 →Випрямляч для волосся Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare (101.20/I) | 3 429 ₴ |
Valera Hair Straighteners SWISS´X PulseCare професійний випрямляч для воло | 3 950 ₴ |
Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare (101.20/I) Swiss\'XPulsecare(101.20/I) | 5 589 ₴ |
Выпрямитель для волос Valera SWISS'X PULSECARE 101.20/I | 5 590 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся Valera SWISS'X PULSECARE | 5 589 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare (101.20/I) [82591] | 4 035 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →