Vanguard Vesta Compact 8x21 WP
Photos 19 |
Vanguard Vesta Compact 8x21 WP
Type:universal
Magnification:8 x
Lens diameter:21 mm
Field of view at 1 km:124 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BK-7
Weight:195 g
All specifications
Specifications Vesta Compact 8x21 WP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vanguard 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vanguard.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vanguard Vesta Compact 8x21 WP
All prices 53 →Бінокль Vanguard Vesta Compact 8x21 Wp White Pearl (Vesta 8210 WP) | 2 706 ₴ |
Бинокль Vanguard Vesta Compact 8x21 Wp White Pearl (Vesta 8210 WP) | 2 706 ₴ |
Бінокль Vanguard Vesta Compact 8x21 WP White Pearl | 2 706 ₴ |
Бинокль Vanguard Vesta Compact 8x21 WP Champagne (DAS301036) | 2 706 ₴ |
Бінокль Vanguard Vesta Compact 8x21 WP White Pearl (Vesta 8210 WP), Белый | 2 706 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →