Vegas VET-2002R
Photos 8 |
Vegas VET-2002R black red |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vegas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vegas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vegas VET-2002R
All prices 10 →Тостер Vegas VET-2002R | 859 ₴ |
Тостер Vegas VET-2002R | 799 ₴ |
Vegas VET-2002R | 732 ₴ |
Тостер Vegas VET-2002R | 749 ₴ |
Тостер Vegas VET-2002R | 709 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Vegas VET-2002R configurations
Price for Vegas VET-2002R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vegas VET-2002B | from 709 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Vegas VET-2002R | from 709 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →