Venom LED NSFS 24W Fito E27
1 337 ₴ Buy! Світлодіодна фіто лампа VENOM Nano space full spectrum NSFS - 24 24Вт Е27Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Basa5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Venom LED NSFS 24W Fito E27 phytolampgreat brightness |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Venom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Venom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Venom LED NSFS 24W Fito E27 configurations
Price for Venom LED NSFS 24W Fito E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Venom LED NSFS 16W Fito E27 | from 915 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Venom LED NSFS 24W Fito E27 | from 1 337 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Venom LED NSFS 36W Fito E27 | from 1 689 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →