VENTOLUX EO56TC 6P BK
Photos 6 |
VENTOLUX EO56TC 6P BK |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VENTOLUX EO56TC 6P BK
All prices 12 →VENTOLUX EO56TC-6P BK | 10 489 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Ventolux EO56TC-6P BK | 10 489 ₴ |
VENTOLUX EO56TC-6P BK | 10 489 ₴ |
VENTOLUX EO56TC-6P BK | 9 999 ₴ |
Духовка електрична VENTOLUX EO56TC-6P BK | 11 244 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →