VENTOLUX Osaka 6 MT WH
Photos 6 |
VENTOLUX Osaka 6 MT WH 2022narrow |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VENTOLUX Osaka 6 MT WH
All prices 17 →VENTOLUX OSAKA 6 MT (WH) | 9 787 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф Ventolux OSAKA 6 MT (WH) | 9 787 ₴ |
VENTOLUX OSAKA 6 MT (WH) | 9 787 ₴ |
VENTOLUX OSAKA 6 MT (WH) | 9 299 ₴ |
ел.духовка ventolux osaka 6 mt (wh) | 9 787 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
VENTOLUX Osaka 6 MT WH configurations
Price for VENTOLUX Osaka 6 MT WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX Osaka 6 MT BK | from 8 999 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Osaka 6 MT BKX | from 9 333 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Osaka 6 MT WH | from 9 299 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →