VENTOLUX Parma 50 IX stainless steel
Photos 7 |
VENTOLUX Parma 50 IX stainless steel |
|
. Hood low-cost class, with the appropriate characteristics. Made in a visor design with the expectation of a classic wall mounting. The maximum capacity is 320 m3/h, with 3 motor speed settings. Operating modes — withdrawal / recirculation. There is only one filter — a metal grease trap.
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VENTOLUX Parma 50 IX stainless steel
All prices 19 →Ventolux Ventolux PARMA 50 INOX 5615 | 2 999 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Ventolux PARMA 50 INOX | 2 999 ₴ |
VENTOLUX PARMA 50 Inox | 2 999 ₴ |
Вытяжка Ventolux parma 50 inox | 2 999 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
VENTOLUX Parma 50 IX configurations
Price for VENTOLUX Parma 50 IX |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX Parma 50 BR brown | from 2 659 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Parma 50 IX stainless steel | from 2 969 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Parma 50 WH white | from 2 359 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →