VENTS BKO 150L Turbo
Photos 4 |
Configurations VENTS BKO 18
Specifications
VENTS 150 BKO L Turbo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan VENTS 150 BKO L Turbo:
- Weight — 0.8 kg
- Current consumption — 0.13 A
- Model 150 BKO Turbo — motor without ball bearings
- Model 150 BKO L Turbo — ball bearing motor
Prices VENTS BKO 150L Turbo
Вентс Вентс 150 ВКО Л турбо V0687849799 | 2 160 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Вентс 150 ВКО Л турбо 100130106000 | 2 160 ₴ |
Вентилятор осьовий канальний Вентс 150 ВКО Л турбо підшипник припливно-вит | 2 160 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор VENTS 150 ВКО Л турбо 100130106000 | 1 899 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Вентс 150 ВКО Л турбо | 2 160 ₴ |
Close
We recommend