VENTS LD Auto 150B
Photos 3 | from 3 327 up to 4 675 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Size:150 mm Performance:295 m³/h Noise:39 dB Functions:pull cord switch |
Configurations VENTS LD Auto 25
Specifications
VENTS 150 LD Auto B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices VENTS LD Auto 150B
Осьової декоративний вентилятор Vents 150 ЛДАВТ До 0687853424 | 3 989 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Вентс 150 ЛДАВТ ДО алюм. мат. | 4 538 ₴ |
Осьової декоративний вентилятор Vents 150 ЛДАВ До алюміній матовий 0687853 | 3 476 ₴ |
Осьової декоративний вентилятор Vents 150 ЛДАВТН До 0687853425 | 4 109 ₴ |
Осьової декоративний вентилятор Vents 150 ЛДАВ 0000218217 | 3 327 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Вентс 150 ЛДАВ ДО алюм. мат. | 3 954 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Вентс 150 ЛДАВТН ДО алюм. мат. | 4 675 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Вентс 150 ЛДАВ алюм. мат. | 3 785 ₴ |
Close
We recommend