VENTS TT 125 T
Videos 7Photos 6 |
Configurations VENTS TT 22
Specifications
VENTS TT 125 T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan VENTS TT 125 T:
- Weight — 1.35 kg
- Current consumption — 0.27 A
- Model TT 125 — no additional features or functionality
- Model TT 125 T — has an off timer
- Model TT 125 Y — has a speed controller and a duct temperature sensor
- Model TT 125 Yn — has a speed controller and an external temperature sensor (4 m cable)
Prices VENTS TT 125 T
Вентс Вентс ТТ 125 Т V0000219176 | 4 120 ₴ |
Круглий канальний вентилятор Вентс ТТ 125 Т | 4 120 ₴ |
Канальный вентилятор Вентс ТТ 125 Т | 4 120 ₴ |
Канальный вентилятор Вентс ТТ 125 Т (с таймером) белый | 4 120 ₴ |
Вентилятор канальний Vents ТТ 125 Т (з таймером) білий | 4 120 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Вентс ТТ 125 Т з таймером вимкнення | 3 914 ₴ |
Канальний вентилятор Вентс ТТ 125 Т | 4 120 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend