Vestfrost VD 204 FW 165 L
Vestfrost VD 204 FW |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vestfrost VD 204 FW 165 L
All prices 15 →VESTFROST VD 204 FW | 10 354 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Vestfrost VD 204 FW | 10 672 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Vestfrost VD 204 FW | 10 999 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Vestfrost VD 204 FW | 10 672 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Vestfrost Vd 204 Fw | 10 108 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →