Vetro N-67
Photos 8 |
Vetro N-67 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vetro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vetro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vetro N-67
All prices 8 →Стілець Vetro Mebel N-67-grey | 1 650 ₴ |
Стілець N-67/975*440*500 штучна шкіра колір Оливкова/хромована сталь Вітро | 1 885 ₴ |
Стілець Vetro Mebel N-67-beige | 1 755 ₴ |
Стілець Vetro Mebel N-67-olive | 1 348 ₴ |
Стілець для кухні, кафе, бару штучна шкіра + хромована сталь N-67 Vetro Me | 1 848 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →