VGR V-131
Videos 1Photos 8 |
VGR V-131 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-131
Машинка для стрижки Професійний триммер бритва VGR V 131 (6354) gl78 (8094 | 799 ₴ |
Професійна дротова машинка для стрижки VGR V-131 | 665 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки професійний триммер бритва VGR V-131 | 690 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки VGR V-131 професійний триммер для стрижки Дротова Брон | 999 ₴ |
Професійна дротова машина для стрижки VGR V-131 Pro Коричнева + 4 змінні н | 770 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →