VGR V-070
Videos 11Photos 6 |
VGR V-070 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-070
All prices 11 →Машинка Для Стрижки Волос Vgr V-070 Триммер Для Бороды И Усов | 416 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся VGR Navigator V-070 Professional чоловіча акум | 599 ₴ |
Професійна бездротова машинка для стрижки волосся з індикатором заряджання | 499 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся триммер VGR V-070 з USB та індикатором заряджа | 600 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся триммер VGR V-070 з USB | 585 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →