Victorinox Fibrox 5.2002.25
Photos 8 |
Victorinox Fibrox 5.2002.25 |
|
The Fibrox handle material is thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a proprietary material with very low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Fibrox 5.2002.25
All prices 14 →Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Carving 25 см 5.2002.25 | 2 690 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Carving 25см з синей ручкой (52002.25) | 2 555 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Fibrox Carving 25см з синьою ручкою (52002.25) | 2 555 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox Fibrox Carving 25 см синий 5.2002.25 | 2 690 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Fibrox Carving 5.2002.25 | 2 044 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
The knife is available in 6 colours:
- Fibrox 5.2001.25 – red
- Fibrox 5.2002.25 – blue
- Fibrox 5.2003.25 – black
- Fibrox 5.2004.25 – green
- Fibrox 5.2007.25 – white
- Fibrox 5.2008.25 – yellow
Victorinox Fibrox 5.2002.25 configurations
Price for Victorinox Fibrox 5.2002.25 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Fibrox 5.2003.25 | from 2 044 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Victorinox Fibrox 5.2002.25 | from 2 044 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Victorinox Fibrox 5.2001.25 | from 2 044 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →