Victorinox Fibrox 5.7223.20
Victorinox Fibrox 5.7223.20 |
|
The Fibrox handle material is thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a proprietary material with very low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Fibrox 5.7223.20
All prices 27 →Нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning 20 см 5.7223.20D | 2 988 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Butcher 20см с черн. ручкой (5.7223.20) | 2 781 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Fibrox Butcher 20см з черн. ручкою (5.7223.20) | 2 781 ₴ |
Hож кухонный Victorinox Fibrox Butcher 20 см 5.7223.20 | 2 928 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Fibrox Butcher 5.7223.20 | 2 225 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →