Victorinox Fibrox 5.5502.20
Photos 3 |
Victorinox Fibrox 5.5502.20 blue red |
|
The Fibrox handle material is thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a proprietary material with very low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Fibrox 5.5502.20
All prices 6 →Кухонний ніж Victorinox Fibrox Sticking 20см з син. ручкою (5.5502.20) | 1 637 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Sticking 20см с син. ручкой (5.5502.20) | 1 637 ₴ |
Hож кухонный Victorinox Fibrox обвалочный 20 см, синий 5.5502.20 | 1 724 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Sticking 5.5502.20 | 1 413 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Sticking 5.5502.20 | 1 430 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Fibrox 5.5502.20 | 1 724 ₴ |
Victorinox Fibrox 5.5502.20 configurations
Price for Victorinox Fibrox 5.5502.20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Fibrox 5.5502.20 | from 1 413 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Victorinox Fibrox 5.5501.20 | from 1 413 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →