Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.7233
Photos 4 |
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.7233 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.7233
All prices 19 →Нож для стейка Victorinox SwissClassic черный 6.7233.20 | 351 ₴ |
Нож кухонный, бытовой Victorinox Swissclassic (лезвие: 110мм), черный 6.72 | 351 ₴ |
Ніж для стейка Victorinox SwissClassic Steak 11см чорний (6.7233.20) | 334 ₴ |
Нож для стейка Victorinox SwissClassic Steak 11см черный (6.7233.20) | 334 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
One of my favorite utility knives in the kitchen. You can cut steaks, baguettes, vegetables and fruits by hand. I often take camping dishes with me on trips to nature. Incredibly witty!
Duzhe tsupke lezo zavdyaki sereytoru. It’s good to lie by the valley. Garny universal size. Easy. Inexpensive. Swiss Made. I’m unlikely to get a headache if I’m dull. Ruslan ShiZ: use Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.7233 more than year |
Add Review
Colour options:
- Model 6.7232 — blue
- Model 6.7233 — black
We recommendCompare using chart →