Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8523.17
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8523.17 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8523.17
All prices 24 →Нож сантоку Victorinox SwissClassic 17 см в подарочной упаковке 6.8523.17G | 3 048 ₴ |
Ніж сантоку Victorinox SwissClassic Santoku 17см чорний з повітряними кише | 2 555 ₴ |
Нож сантоку Victorinox SwissClassic Santoku 17см черный с воздушными карма | 2 555 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox SwissClassic, Santoku, ребр. лезо, 17см, черный бл | 2 690 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox SwissClassic Santoku 6.8523.17B | 2 205 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Colour options:
- 6.8523.17B black
- 6.8526.17L4B green
- 6.8526.17L5B pink
- 6.8526.17L8B yellow
- 6.8526.17L9B orange
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8523.17 configurations
Price for Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8523.17 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8523.17 | from 2 205 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L9 | from 2 205 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L5 | from 2 205 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8521.17 | from 2 205 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L8 | from 2 205 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →