Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L9
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L9
All prices 14 →Нож кухонный Victorinox Santoku 17 cм оранжевый 6.8526.17L9B | 2 690 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox SwissClassic Santoku 17см Orange (68526.17L9B) | 2 555 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox SwissClassic Santoku 17см Orange (68526.17L9B) | 2 555 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox Santoku, волн.лезвие, 17cм, оранжевый, блистер 6.8 | 2 690 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox SwissClassic Santoku 6.8526.17L9B | 2 205 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
The knife is available in 5 colours:
- Swiss Classic 6.8523.17 – black
- Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L4 - green
- Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L5 - pink
- Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L8 - yellow
- Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L9 - orange
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L9 configurations
Price for Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8523.17 | from 2 205 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L9 | from 2 205 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L5 | from 2 205 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8521.17 | from 2 205 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Classic 6.8526.17L8 | from 2 205 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →