Victorinox Midnite Manager
Videos 22Photos 2 |
Victorinox Midnite Manager |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Midnite Manager
All prices 31 →Складной нож Victorinox Midnite Manager 0.6366 | 2 759 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Midnite Manager 58мм/10предметов/красный (0.6366) | 2 759 ₴ |
Victorinox Midnite Manager (0.6366) Червоний | 2 591 ₴ |
Многофункциональный нож Victorinox Manager Midnite 0.6366 | 2 759 ₴ |
Ніж Victorinox Midnite Manager (0.6366) | 2 759 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →