Victorinox Swiss Card Classic Style
Photos 15 |
Victorinox Swiss Card Classic Style |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swiss Card Classic Style
All prices 12 →Набор Victorinox Swisscard Classic Sydney Style 8,2 см 0.7100.E222 | 3 886 ₴ |
Victorinox Набiр Victorinox Swisscard Classic Paris Style (0.7100.E221) | 3 648 ₴ |
Швейцарська Карта Набір для мінінікюру Victorinox SwissCard Classic Syndey | 3 886 ₴ |
Набор Victorinox Swisscard Classic Paris Style 8,2 см 0.7100.E221 | 3 886 ₴ |
Набор Victorinox Swisscard Classic New York Style 8,2 см 0.7100.E223 | 3 886 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →