Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 104
Photos 13 |
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 104 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 configurations
Price for Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 34 | from 18 918 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 75 | from 21 912 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 104 | from 24 408 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →