Videx VF-BNFRG2H-GR
Photos 9 |
Videx VF-BNFRG2H-GR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VF-BNFRG2H-GR
Рамка зелене скло подвійна горизонтальна BINERA (VF-BNFRG2H-GR) | 352 ₴ |
Рамка зелене скло на 2 місця горизонтальна BINERA VF-BNFRG2H-GR VIDEX | 431 ₴ |
Рамка 2-місцева горизонтальна VIDEX Binera зелене скло (VF-BNFRG2H-GR) | 435 ₴ |
Videx VF-BNFRG2H-GR configurations
Price for Videx VF-BNFRG2H-GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Videx VF-BNFRG2H-B | from 382 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNFRG2H-GR | from 352 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNFRG2H-RD | from 352 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNFRG2H-W | from 382 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →