Videx VF-BNSK2-W white
Photos 6 |
Videx VF-BNSK2-W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VF-BNSK2-W white
All prices 12 →Розетка подвійна Videx Binera без заземлення біла 24433 | 140 ₴ |
Розетка двомісна Videx Binera біла VF-BNSK2-W | 140 ₴ |
Розетка подвійна VIDEX Binera без заземлення Біла (VF-BNSK2-W) | 140 ₴ |
Розетка біла 2-а BINERA(VF-BNSK2-W) | 126 ₴ |
Розетка підвійна біла BINERA VF-BNSK2-W VIDEX | 138 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Videx VF-BNSK2-W configurations
Price for Videx VF-BNSK2-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Videx VF-BNSK2-CR beige | from 126 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK2-BG graphite | from 162 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK2-SS silver | from 162 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK2-W white | from 126 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →