ViLgrand VHD-2424
Photos 4 |
ViLgrand VHD-2424 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ViLgrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ViLgrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ViLgrand VHD-2424
All prices 13 →Фен ViLgrand VHD-2424ТI gold | 699 ₴ |
ViLgrand VHD-2424ТI Blue VHD-2424ТIBlue | 699 ₴ |
Фен Vilgrand VHD-2424TI blue | 721 ₴ |
Фен ViLgrand VHD-2424ТI blue | 699 ₴ |
ViLgrand VHD-2424ТI Gold VHD-2424ТIGold | 699 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →