ViLgrand VHC-3041
Photos 3 |
ViLgrand VHC-3041 |
|
The iron has a temperature controller.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ViLgrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ViLgrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ViLgrand VHC-3041
All prices 10 →Плойка Vilgrand VHC-3041LC-Red 40 Вт червона | 608 ₴ |
Плойка Vilgrand VHC-3041LC-Gold 40 Вт золота | 699 ₴ |
Щипці для завивки волосся VILGRAND VHC 3041LC gold | 412 ₴ |
Плойка Vilgrand VHC-3041LC-Gold 40 Вт золотиста | 608 ₴ |
Плойка Vilgrand VHC-3041LC-Red 40 Вт червона | 617 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →