Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61610001 450 mm
Photos 5 |
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61610001 |
|
Models Villeroy & Boch Loop & Friends 616100R1, 616100R2, 616100R3 have a special CeramicPlus coating (liquids that fall on such a surface immediately roll into ball-shaped drops and roll down the drain)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modification:
- P/N 616100XX — bowl with overflow
- P/N 616101XX — bowl without overflow
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61610001 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61610001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61610001 450 mm | from 6 750 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61612001 485 mm | from 9 400 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61611001 505 mm | from 5 371 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61613001 660 mm | from 9 272 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →