Cersanit Arteco 60 U-UM-ART60-1 600 mm
Photos 8 |
Cersanit Arteco 60 U-UM-ART60-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Arteco 60 U-UM-ART60-1 600 mm
All prices 13 →Cersanit Cersanit Arteco 60 (K667-025) K667-025 | 1 629 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний у ванну 600мм x 440мм CERSANIT ARTECO білий напівкруг | 1 629 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit Arteco 60 см (K667-025) K667-025 | 1 629 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Раковина ARTECO 60см, з/о, меблів - K667-025 | 1 383 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit Arteco 60см (CCWS1008361914) | 1 629 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Cersanit Arteco 60 U-UM-ART60-1 configurations
Price for Cersanit Arteco 60 U-UM-ART60-1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Arteco 50 U-UM-ART50-1 500 mm | from 856 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Arteco 55 K667-024 550 mm | from 1 207 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Cersanit Arteco 60 U-UM-ART60-1 600 mm | from 1 383 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →