Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61802801 340 mm Overflow
Photos 9 | 5 900 ₴ Buy! Умивальник Villeroy & Boch Loop & Friends 61802801Santechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61802801 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modification:
- P/N 618028XX — bowl with overflow
- P/N 618128XX — bowl without overflow
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61802801 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61802801 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61802801 340 mm Overflow | from 5 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61813301 390 mm | from 10 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61813801 450 mm | from 11 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61803801 450 mm Overflow | from 4 055 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 61804301 525 mm Overflow | from 6 600 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →