Villeroy & Boch Memento 51355001 500 mm
Photos 10 |
Villeroy & Boch Memento 51355001 500 mm600 mm |
|
Hole for a three-position tap, the central hole for the tap is knocked out.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Memento 51355001 500 mm
Раковина 50 см VILLEROY & BOCH MEMENTO 513550R2 | 8 499 ₴ |
Керамічна раковина Villeroy&Boch Memento CeramicPlus 513550R1 | 6 669 ₴ |
Керамічна раковина Villeroy & Boch Memento CeramicPlus 513550R1 | 6 669 ₴ |
Model modification:
- P/N 513550XX — bowl with overflow
- P/N 513551XX — bowl without overflow
Villeroy & Boch Memento 51355001 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Memento 51355001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Memento 51355001 500 mm | from 6 669 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Memento 51356001 600 mm | from 11 500 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →