Villeroy & Boch Memento 542800
Villeroy & Boch Memento 542800 |
|
Models Villeroy & Boch Memento 542800R1, 542800R2 have a CeramicPlus coating: liquids that fall on such a surface immediately curl into ball-shaped drops and roll down the drain. Ceramics coated with CeramicPlus are easier to clean
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Memento 542800
All prices 13 →Біде підвісне Villeroy & Boch Memento 542800R1 | 18 350 ₴ |
Підвісне біде Villeroy&Boch Memento (542800R1) 542800R1 | 7 564 ₴ |
Біде підвісне VILLEROY&BOCH Memento біле 542800R1 | 7 564 ₴ |
Біде Villeroy&Boch Memento 54280001 | 10 605 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Memento 542800R1 | 5 616 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →