Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 557400
Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 557400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 557400
All prices 12 →Пісуар VILLEROY & BOCH OMNIA ARCHITECTURA 55740001 | 9 600 ₴ |
Пісуар Villeroy&Boch Omnia Architectura (55740001) 55740001 | 9 929 ₴ |
Пісюар VILLEROY & BOCH OMNIA ARCHITECTURA (55740001) | 15 457 ₴ |
Пісуар підвісний VILLEROY&BOCH Omnia Architektura білий із внутрішнім підв | 11 769 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch OMNIA ARCHITECTURE 55740001 | 8 900 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features urinal Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 557400:
- Mounting screws included (fixing kit)
- Model with P/N 5574 25 xx and 5574 20 xx — with ceramic grate
- P/N 5574 00 xx, 5574 20 xx — model without front sight
- P/N 5574 05 xx, 5574 25 xx — front sight model
- A fly is an image of a fly painted in a urinal. Thanks to this, the accuracy of the "hit" is increased by 80%.
We recommendCompare using chart →